No Nama Lengkap Cabang Olahraga Asal Provinsi No. LANKOR
1 Abdul Fattah Zaidan Atletik SUMUT 24009152
2 Aditya Prayutama, S.Pd. Futsal SUMUT 24009153
3 Alfian Dwi Fandy Telaumbanua Bulutangkis SUMUT 24009154
4 Amalia Rahmadani Tinju SUMUT 24009155
5 Andrian Samuel Aritonang Hoki SUMUT 24009156
6 Anjelina Novianti Pasaribu Gulat SUMUT 24009157
7 Annisa Aulia Bola Voli SUMUT 24009158
8 Ariq Hawari Daulay, S.Pd. Atletik SUMUT 24009159
9 Arta Uli Munthe Karate SUMUT 24009160
10 Asido Simbolon Atletik SUMUT 24009161
11 Berlin Julius Marolop Napitupulu Sepakbola SUMUT 24009162
12 Busan Muhammad Rifki Inzaghi Sitorus Pane Panjat Tebing SUMUT 24009163
13 Cahaya Marida Siregar Bola Voli SUMUT 24009164
14 Dedi Situmorang Sepakbola SUMUT 24009165
15 Deni Ashari Bola Voli SUMUT 24009166
16 Denny Rinaldi Karate SUMUT 24009167
17 Desni Anggreny Sitohang Angkat Berat SUMUT 24009168
18 Dina Nurhidayah Atletik SUMUT 24009169
19 Ester Junianti F. Harianja Bola Voli SUMUT 24009170
20 Febrianto Sianturi Atletik SUMUT 24009171
21 Hamdani Utomo Saragih Gateball SUMUT 24009172
22 Jidan C. Sibuea, S.Pd. Sepakbola SUMUT 24009173
23 Jodi Volkert Sidabutar, S.Pd. Sepakbola SUMUT 24009174
24 Joel Matheus Dior Panggabean Sepakbola SUMUT 24009175
25 Joel Pasaribu, S.Pd. Karate SUMUT 24009176
26 Khairul Azan Tanjung S.Pd. Gateball SUMUT 24009177
27 Luthfi Muharram Tanjung, S.Pd. Futsal SUMUT 24009178
28 M. Ridho Akmal Lubis, S.Pd. Atletik SUMUT 24009179
29 Masro Saputra Purba Pencak Silat SUMUT 24009180
30 Misseri Kordias Domini Lubis Atletik SUMUT 24009181
31 Muhammad Budi Siahaan, S.Pd. Sepakbola SUMUT 24009182
32 Muhammad Hasan Futsal SUMUT 24009183
33 Muhammad Malikurrahman Sepakbola SUMUT 24009184
34 Noel Arborea Bangun Bola Basket SUMUT 24009185
35 Putri Rahmadani Lubis Pencak Silat SUMUT 24009186
36 Rahmat Mulatua Silaban Atletik SUMUT 24009187
37 Ridho Perdaman Lafau Futsal SUMUT 24009188
38 Risky D. H. Nababan, S.Pd. Futsal SUMUT 24009189
39 Roni Wijaya Saragih Taekwondo SUMUT 24009190
40 Siti Fahwiza Gateball SUMUT 24009191
41 Stefanus Tarigan Karate SUMUT 24009192
42 Tadeus Twu Mei Albertson Gori Bulutangkis SUMUT 24009193
43 Tiara Marsaulina Munthe Karate SUMUT 24009194
44 Trisjoy Ginting Renang SUMUT 24009195
45 Tuah Iwan Ramadan Pencak Silat SUMUT 24009196
46 Ursulla Duti Oktria Simamora Wushu SUMUT 24009197
47 Willy Owen Nicholas Sihombing Futsal SUMUT 24009198
48 Yeni Riananda Br Bangun Bola Voli SUMUT 24009199
49 Yogi Suadi Putra Hutabarat Sepakbola SUMUT 24009200
50 Yudi Kurniawan Gateball SUMUT 24009201
Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.